Current Entrants in 2nd Southern Cross Photo Exhibition
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City
Lindsay Muirhead 24 Australia Officer
David Woodcock 24 Australia Neerim East
Alan Boyd 24 Australia Beaconsfield
Jonathan Holliday 24 Australia Berowra Heights
Nerissa Byrne 20 Australia Craigieburn
Kerrie Gerlach 20 Australia Whittlesea
Margaret Edwards 20 Australia Murrumbeena
Beth Moloney 24 Australia Caringbah South
Peter Bellmont 24 Australia South Morang
Philip Hardy 20 Australia Parkside
Jennifer Carrigan 20 Australia Eleebana
Jill Hancock 20 Australia Baranduda
Paul Nagtzaam 20 Australia Cranbourne
Diane Foley 20 Australia Kalkie
Jutta Clough 20 Australia Molendinar
Tarnjah Myers 20 Australia Thornlands
Matt Dawson 20 Australia Figtree
Angela Gregory 20 Australia Burnett Heads
Robert Long 19 Australia Belmont
Harry Posadas 20 Australia MERMAID BEACH
John Organ 20 Australia Buderim
Michael Lewy 21 Australia Copacabana
Natacha Issler 20 Australia Greenbushes
Grant Galbraith 16 Australia Mittagong
Jeffrey Venning 20 Australia Whyalla
Melanie Emeny 19 Australia Toowoomba
Pierina Di Stella 17 Australia Berwick
Albert HAKVOORT 16 Australia North Epping
Robyn Wright 17 Australia Warragul
Heather Prince 13 Australia North Geelong
Robert Schirato 16 Australia Strathmore
Jeffrey Basley 15 Australia Carina Heights
Helen Debnam 20 Australia Pelican Waters
Sharon Baker 18 Australia KIPPA-RING
Charlotte Carter 16 Australia Thornlands
Michael Walker 16 Australia Templestowe
Donna Wheater 16 Australia Victoria
Vikki Templeton 17 Australia Nar Nar Goon
Leanne Robson 16 Australia Greensborough
Vicki Johnson 16 Australia Woodstock
Michael Moore 16 Australia Warragul
Valmae Ypinazar 16 Australia Yatala
Giovanni Biasi 16 Australia Mittagong
Phillip Keath 15 Australia Morwell
Wayne Gunn 16 Australia PAKENHAM
Penny Chadwick 16 Australia Brighton East
Ian George 16 Australia BERWICK
Peter Kissun 12 Australia Castle Hill
Nick Clarke 12 Australia Bridgeman Downs
Julie Kenny 14 Australia Burswood
Grahame Smith 12 Australia Thornton
Ray Chatterton 12 Australia Berwick
Sean Moloney 16 Australia Caringbah South
John Keating 16 Australia Victor Harbor
Elizabeth Vansleve 14 Australia NOBBY BEACH
Mack Fenwick 12 Australia Langwarrin
Wanigasekera Cecil Perera 16 Australia NARRE WARREN SOUTH
Ruth Burleigh 16 Australia Warragul
Kym Houston 12 Australia Lara
Trevor Cotterill 16 Australia East Maitland
David Mercieca 12 Australia Bayview
Stephen Jude 14 Australia Mount Eliza
Paul Pegler 12 Australia Mount Barker
Lynette McConnell 11 Australia Kirkstall
Annmarie Finn 11 Australia Bannockburn
Barry Povey 13 Australia Noble Park
David Sharp 12 Australia Wellington Point
Chris Grylls 12 Australia Ebdeavour Hills
Janet Harbottle 11 Australia Modbury
Gail McTaggart 12 Australia Bayles
Danny Lang 12 Australia Clyde North
Susanne Stannard 12 Australia Julatten
Peter Baxter 12 Australia Beaumaris
Odile Pouliquen-Young 10 Australia Chidlow
Rosie Appleton 12 Australia Berwick
Barry Jones 8 Australia Bilinga
Jeff Troy 12 Australia Woronora Heights
Gary Smith 8 Australia Drouin
Peter Thorpe 8 Australia Cranebrook
Andrea Lago 8 Australia Mackenzie
Sybille Bonow 8 Australia BALGA
Pauline Naudi 8 Australia Bannockburn
Malcolm Wade 8 Australia Hervey Bay
Ronald Atkinson 8 Australia Tweed Heads South
Helen Cross 6 Australia Warragul
Ghassan Semaan 7 Australia Werombi
Bernadette Carter 8 Australia Alexandra Hills
Sue Mayer-Miller 5 Australia Shoal Point
Sally Edwards 7 Australia Ferntree Gully
Zoe McGrath 4 Australia Burpengary East
John Russo 7 Australia Cranbourne
Helene Hudson 4 Australia Berwick
Donna Edsall 6 Australia Pakenham
Helen Marriott 5 Australia NARRE WARREN
Evelyn McFadgean 4 Australia Glenmore Park
Laurel Box 5 Australia Berwick
Ross Eddington 4 Australia Vermont
Simone Osborne 4 Australia Collaroy
David Lucas 4 Australia Pottsville
william hannah 4 Australia warrnambool
David Harries 4 Australia burleigh waters
Barbara Gordon 4 Australia ELTHAM NORTH
Dianne Wyatt 3 Australia NIKENBAH
Gary Gordon 4 Australia Eltham North
Martin Leitch 2 Australia New Gisborne
Diny Jones 2 Australia Moss vale
Sammi Bulmer 1 Australia Hampton Park
Rob Macaulay 1 Australia Goolwa North
Lisa Burgess 1 Australia BRIDGETOWN
Ian Coombs 1 Australia Mt Waverley